WorldOther / Show all
usUnited States
ukUnited Kingdom
caCanada
deGermany
frFrance
esSpain
nlNetherlands
itItaly
fiFinland
seSweden
noNorway
dkDenmark
ptPortugal
beBelgium
auAustralia
nzNew Zealand
ieIreland
hkHong Kong
Your country:
Your time: 16:23:34
+02:00 Europe/Berlin
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00 Pacific/Honolulu
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00 America/Los_Angeles
-06:00 America/Denver
-05:00 America/Chicago
-04:00 America/New_York
-03:00 America/Halifax
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00 Europe/London
+03:00 Europe/Moscow
+04:00 Asia/Dubai
+04:30 Asia/Tehran
+05:00 Asia/Karachi
+05:30 Asia/Calcutta
+06:00
+07:00 Asia/Jakarta
+08:00 Australia/Perth
+09:00 Asia/Tokyo
+09:30 Australia/Adelaide
+10:00 Australia/Sydney
+11:00
+12:00 Asia/Kamchatka
24h
12h
Twitter Twitter
Showing matches for today
Filter:
Any Competition
ar Argentinian Primera Division
at Austrian Bundesliga
by Belarus Premier League
bo Bolivian LFPB
ba Bosnian Premier League
br Brazilian Serie A
bg Bulgarian A PFG
co Colombian Primera Division
dk Danish Superligaen
ae Dubai Cup
nl Dutch Eredivisie
nl Dutch Jupiler League
ec Ecuador Division 1
en English League Two
fr French Ligue 1
fr French Ligue 2
de German 3. Liga
gr Greece Super League
is Iceland Urvalsdeild
id Indonesia Super Liga
eu International Friendly Matches
it Italian Lega Pro Division
it Italian Serie A
us NASL
no Norwegian Tippeligaen
py Paraguay Division Profesional
pl Polish Ekstraklasa
pt Portuguese League Cup
pe Primera Division Peruana
ro Romanian Liga 1
ro Romanian Liga II
ru Russian Premier League
s2 Scottish Premier League
rs Serbian Prva Liga
es Spanish La Liga 2
es Spanish Segunda Division B
se Swedish Allsvenskan
se Swedish Superettan
ch Swiss Super League
tr Turkish Superlig
us USA Major League Soccer
us USL United Soccer League
zm Zambia Super League
Competition
Time
Fixture
Football
14:3016:30
de Waldhof Mannheim
vs.
SV Meppen de
Football
14:3016:30
nl Roda J.C.
vs.
MVV Maastricht nl
Football
14:5516:55
zm Zesco United
vs.
Zanaco zm
Football
15:0017:00
se Trelleborgs FF
vs.
Oster se
Football
15:0017:00
tr Bursaspor
vs.
Genclerbirligi tr
Football
15:0017:00
se Hammarby IF
vs.
Jonkopings se
Football
15:0017:00
it Cagliari
vs.
AC Milan it
Football
15:0017:00
tr Karabukspor
vs.
Kayserispor tr
Football
15:0017:00
s2 Henrik's Heroes v Lubo's Legends
Football
15:0017:00
tr Osmanlispor
vs.
Caykur Rizespor tr
Football
15:3017:30
id Arema
vs.
Mitra Kukar id
Football
16:0018:00
dk Brondby IF
vs.
FC Nordsjaelland dk
Football
16:0018:00
dk FC Kobenhavn
vs.
SonderjyskE dk
Football
16:0018:00
ch FC Luzern
vs.
FC Vaduz ch
Football
16:0018:45
en Blackpool FC
vs.
Exeter City FC en
Football
16:0018:00
es Real Zaragoza
vs.
Rayo Vallecano es
Football
16:0018:00
ch FC Thun
vs.
Young Boys Bern ch
Football
16:0018:00
ch FC Lausanne Sports
vs.
Lugano ch
Football
16:0018:00
br Atletico Mineiro
vs.
Ponte Preta br
Football
16:0018:00
dk FC Midtjylland
vs.
Lyngby BK dk
Football
16:0018:00
it Akragas
vs.
Melfi it
Football
16:0018:00
ch St Gallen
vs.
FC Sion ch
Football
16:0018:00
ch Grasshopper Club Zurich
vs.
FC Basel ch
Football
16:0018:45
s2 Hamilton Academicals FC
vs.
Dundee United s2
Football
16:3018:30
it Fano
vs.
Forli it
Football
16:3018:30
at WAC Sankt Andra
vs.
SK Sturm Graz at
Football
16:3018:30
at Red Bull Salzburg
vs.
SCR Altach at
Football
16:3018:30
it Teramo
vs.
Lumezzane it
Football
16:3018:30
at FC Admira
vs.
FC Austria Wien at
Football
16:3018:30
at Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast
Football
16:3018:30
at SV Ried
vs.
SV Mattersburg at
Football
16:3018:30
at SK Rapid Wien
vs.
SKN Sankt Polten at
Football
16:4518:45
nl NEC
vs.
NAC nl
Football
17:0019:00
rs Bezanija
vs.
Sloboda PS rs
Football
17:0019:00
es Rapido Bouzas
vs.
Cayon es
Football
17:0019:00
it Prato
vs.
Tuttocuoio it
Football
17:0019:00
ro Romanian Liga II
Football
17:0019:00
ru Arsenal Tula
vs.
Yenisey ru
Football
17:0019:00
by Dinamo Brest
vs.
Shakhtyor Soligorsk by
Football
17:0019:00
it Carrarese
vs.
Lupa Roma it
Football
17:0019:00
ba Zrinjski Mostar
vs.
Sloboda ba
Football
17:0019:00
it Vibonese
vs.
FC Catanzaro it
Football
17:0019:00
se Gefle IF
vs.
IF Brommapojkarna se
Football
17:1519:15
gr Panathinaikos Athens
vs.
Panionios Athens gr
Football
17:3019:30
se IFK Goteborg
vs.
IF Elfsborg se
Football
17:3019:30
bg CSKA Sofia
vs.
Levski Sofia bg
Football
18:0020:00
no Molde FK
vs.
Stabaek IF no
Football
18:0020:00
wo World Legends
vs.
Atletico Madrid Legends es
Football
18:0020:00
no FK Haugesund
vs.
Sarpsborg 08 FF no
Football
18:0020:00
pl Korona Kielce
vs.
Legia Warsaw pl
Football
18:0020:00
es Gimnastic de Tarragona
vs.
Girona FC es
Football
18:0020:00
it Sampdoria
vs.
Napoli it
Football
18:0020:00
it AS Roma
vs.
Genoa it
Football
18:0020:00
dk Aarhus GF
vs.
Viborg FF dk
Football
18:0020:00
no Lillestrom SK
vs.
Tromso IL no
Football
18:0020:00
es RCD Mallorca
vs.
CD Numancia es
Football
18:0020:00
pl Lechia Gdansk
vs.
Pogon Szczecin pl
Football
18:0020:00
es UE Olot
vs.
Sporting Gijon B es
Football
18:0020:00
no SK Brann Bergen
vs.
Aalesunds FK no
Football
18:0020:00
no Kristiansund BK
vs.
Sogndal no
Football
18:0020:00
fr Orleans
vs.
Paris FC fr
Football
18:0020:00
pl Lech Poznan
vs.
Wisla Krakow pl
Football
18:0020:00
es Elche CF
vs.
Reus es
Football
18:0020:00
pl Nieciecza
vs.
Jagiellonia Bialystok pl
Football
18:0020:00
tr Gaziantepspor
vs.
Besiktas tr
Football
18:1521:15
pt Benfica Lisbon
vs.
Vitoria Guimaraes pt
Football
18:1520:15
pe Club FBC Melgar
vs.
CD Universidad San Martin pe
Football
18:3020:00
at Austrian Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, alle Tore
Football
18:3003:00
br SC Internacional
Football
18:4519:10
nl NOS Sportjournaal
Football
19:0021:00
es Real Murcia
vs.
Pontevedra es
Football
19:0021:00
ec CD Cuenca
vs.
Club Sport Emelec ec
Football
19:0021:00
ar Defensa y Justicia
vs.
CA Tigre ar
Football
19:0021:00
ec CSD Macara
vs.
Delfin ec
Football
19:3021:30
gr AEK Athens
vs.
PAOK Saloniki gr
Football
19:3021:30
ro FC Timisoara
vs.
FCM Targu Mures ro
Football
20:0022:00
bg PFK Cherno More Varna
vs.
FC Ludogoretz bg
Football
20:0022:00
no Valerenga IF
vs.
Rosenborg BK no
Football
20:0022:00
bg PFK Lokomotiv Plovdiv
vs.
Dunav bg
Football
20:0022:00
is Breidablik UBK
vs.
Vikingur Olafsvik is
Football
20:3022:30
es Cordoba CF
vs.
Real Oviedo es
Football
20:3022:30
pe Union Comercio
vs.
Club Universitario de Deportes pe
Football
20:4522:45
it Inter Milan
vs.
Udinese it
Football
20:4522:45
it Torino FC
vs.
US Sassuolo it
Football
20:4522:45
it US Palermo
vs.
Empoli FC it
Football
20:4522:45
it AC Fiorentina
vs.
Pescara it
Football
20:4522:45
it FC Crotone
vs.
Lazio it
Football
21:0023:00
fr FC Lorient
vs.
ESTAC Troyes fr
Football
21:0023:00
br Santos FC
vs.
Cruzeiro br
Football
21:0023:00
br Atletico Goianiense
vs.
Corinthians SP br
Football
21:0023:00
bo Universitario
vs.
Jorge Wilstermann bo
Football
21:0023:00
br Atletico Paranaense
vs.
Flamengo RJ br
Football
21:1523:15
is Grindavik
vs.
Valur is
Football
21:1523:15
ar Arsenal de Sarandi
vs.
CA Lanus ar
Football
21:1523:15
is Fjolnir
vs.
Stjarnan is
Football
22:0000:00
us Jacksonville Armada
vs.
Carolina Railhawks us
Football
22:0000:00
ar Talleres Cordoba
vs.
Atletico Tucuman ar
Football
22:0000:00
us New York Red Bulls II
vs.
Charleston Battery us
Football
22:0000:00
is KR Reykjavik
vs.
FH Hafnarfjordur is
Football
22:1500:15
co Tigres UANL
vs.
Huila co
Football
23:0001:00
br Sport Recife
vs.
Gremio Porto Alegre br
Football
23:0001:00
us Atlanta United
vs.
New York City FC us
Football
23:0001:00
pe Club Alianza Lima
vs.
Real Garcilaso pe
Football
23:0001:00
py Cerro Porteno
vs.
Club Sportivo Luqueno py
Football
23:0023:45
nl Fox Sports Vandaag
Football
23:0001:00
us Bethlehem Steel
vs.
Harrisburg City Islanders us
Football
23:1501:15
bo San Jose
vs.
Club The Strongest bo
Football
23:1501:15
ar River Plate
vs.
Rosario Central ar
Football
23:3001:30
ar Atletico de Rafaela
vs.
Belgrano de Cordoba ar