WorldOther / Show all
usUnited States
ukUnited Kingdom
caCanada
deGermany
frFrance
esSpain
nlNetherlands
itItaly
fiFinland
seSweden
noNorway
dkDenmark
ptPortugal
beBelgium
auAustralia
nzNew Zealand
ieIreland
hkHong Kong
Your country:
Your time: 03:07:21
+01:00 Europe/Berlin
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00 Pacific/Honolulu
-09:00
-08:00 America/Los_Angeles
-07:00 America/Denver
-06:00 America/Chicago
-05:00 America/New_York
-04:00 America/Caracas
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00 Europe/London
+02:00 Europe/Helsinki
+03:30 Asia/Tehran
+03:00 Europe/Moscow
+04:00 Asia/Dubai
+05:00 Asia/Karachi
+05:30 Asia/Calcutta
+06:00
+07:00 Asia/Jakarta
+08:00 Australia/Perth
+09:00 Asia/Tokyo
+10:00
+10:30 Australia/Adelaide
+11:00 Australia/Sydney
+12:00 Asia/Kamchatka
+13:00 Pacific/Auckland
24h
12h
Twitter Twitter
Showing matches for today
Filter:
Any Competition
ee Baltic Basketball League
be Belgium Scooore Basketball League
en British Basketball League
de DBBL
ee Estonian Basketball League
fr France Pro A Basketball League
de German Basketball 2. Bundesliga
de German Basketball Bundesliga
gr Greece Basketball League
jp Japanese BJ League
es Liga ACB
es Liga Feminina de Baloncesto
es Liga LEB Oro
lt Lithuanian Basketball League
us NBA
us NBA D-League
us NCAA College Basketball
us NCAA College Basketball Women
au National Basketball League
ph PBA
tr Turkish Basketball League
ru VTB League
Competition
Time
Fixture
Basketball
01:0003:00
us Detroit
vs.
Wright State us
NBA
Basketball
01:0003:30
us Charlotte Hornets
vs.
Toronto Raptors ca
NBA
Basketball
01:0003:30
us Philadelphia 76ers
vs.
Portland Trail Blazers us
Basketball
01:0003:00
us Manhattan
vs.
Monmouth us
Basketball
01:0003:00
us Cleveland State
vs.
Oakland us
NBA
Basketball
01:0003:30
us Orlando Magic
vs.
Milwaukee Bucks us
Basketball
01:0003:00
us Fairfield
vs.
Iona us
Basketball
01:0003:00
us Oakland
vs.
Northern Kentucky us
NBA
Basketball
02:0004:30
us New Orleans Pelicans
vs.
Brooklyn Nets us
Basketball
02:0004:00
us Bradley
vs.
Wichita State us
Basketball
02:0004:00
us Wright State
vs.
UIC us
NBA
Basketball
02:0004:30
us Houston Rockets
vs.
Golden State Warriors us
Basketball
02:0004:00
us Youngstown State
vs.
Green Bay us
Basketball
02:0004:00
us Illinois State
vs.
Missouri State us
Basketball
02:0004:00
us Northern Kentucky
vs.
Valparaiso us
NBA
Basketball
02:0004:30
us Atlanta Hawks
vs.
Chicago Bulls us
NBA
Basketball
02:0004:30
us Memphis Grizzlies
vs.
Sacramento Kings us
Basketball
02:0004:00
us Yale
vs.
Brown us
Basketball
02:0004:00
us Cleveland State
vs.
Milwaukee us
Basketball
02:0004:00
us Loyola Chicago
vs.
Drake us
Basketball
02:0004:00
us Indiana State
vs.
Northern Iowa us
Basketball
02:3004:30
us Long Island Nets
vs.
Raptors 905 ca
NBA
Basketball
02:3005:00
us Dallas Mavericks
vs.
Utah Jazz us
NBA
Basketball
04:3007:00
us Los Angeles Lakers
vs.
Indiana Pacers us
Basketball
05:0007:00
us Arizona State
vs.
California us
Basketball
07:0011:00
jp Japanese B League Basketball
Basketball
07:3009:30
au Brisbane
vs.
Melbourne United au
Basketball
09:3011:30
au Adelaide 36ers
vs.
Sydney Kings au
Basketball
11:0013:00
kz BC Astana
vs.
Zenit St Petersburg ru
PBA
Basketball
12:0014:00
ph Globalport Batang Pier
vs.
San Miguel Beermen ph
Basketball
14:0016:00
tr Tofas Bursa
vs.
Pinar Karsiyaka tr
Basketball
14:0016:00
ru Volga Nizhny Novgorod
vs.
VEF Riga lv
Basketball
15:0017:00
lt Lietkabelis Panevezys
vs.
Siauliai lt
Basketball
15:0017:00
tr Gaziantep BB
vs.
Istanbul BB tr
Basketball
15:0017:00
tr Fenerbahce Ulker Istanbul
vs.
Ankara Kolejliler tr
Basketball
16:0018:00
ee Audentese
vs.
Rakvere Tarvas ee
Basketball
16:0018:00
lt Neptunas Klaipeda
vs.
Lietuvos Rytas lt
Basketball
16:0018:00
us Texas Legends
vs.
Santa Cruz Warriors us
Basketball
16:0018:00
tr Trabzonspor
vs.
Usak Sportif tr
Basketball
17:0019:00
us Navy
vs.
Army us
Basketball
17:0019:00
gr AEK Athens
vs.
Apollon Patras gr
Basketball
17:3019:30
lv Valmiera
vs.
Borisfen by
Basketball
18:0020:00
us Syracuse
vs.
Notre Dame us
Basketball
18:0020:00
us Nebraska
vs.
Rutgers us
Basketball
18:0020:00
es Saenz Horeca Araberri Basket
vs.
Leyma Basquet Coruna es
Basketball
18:0020:00
us Texas A and M
vs.
Georgia us
Basketball
18:0020:00
us Syracuse
vs.
Notre Dame us
Basketball
18:0020:00
us Boston College
vs.
North Carolina us
Basketball
18:0020:00
us Coastal Carolina
vs.
Georgia State us
Basketball
18:0020:00
us Ball State
vs.
Bowling Green us
Basketball
18:0020:00
us Vanderbilt
vs.
Florida us
Basketball
18:0020:00
us Central Michigan
vs.
Buffalo us
Basketball
18:0020:00
us North Carolina
vs.
Boston College us
Basketball
18:0020:00
us Georgia
vs.
Texas A and M us
Basketball
18:0020:00
de Eisbaren Bremerhaven
vs.
Ratiopharm Ulm de
Basketball
18:0020:00
es IDK Gipuzkoa UPV
vs.
Perfumerias Avenida es
Basketball
18:0020:00
us Penn State
vs.
Purdue us
Basketball
18:0020:00
lt Alytus
vs.
Pieno zvaigdes Pasvalys lt
Basketball
18:0020:00
us Notre Dame
vs.
Syracuse us
Basketball
18:0020:00
us Central Connecticut
vs.
Saint Francis us
Basketball
18:1520:15
es Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre PDM
vs.
Star Center Uni Ferrol es
Basketball
18:3020:30
us Fordham
vs.
Massachusetts us
Basketball
18:3020:30
us Fort Wayne Mad Ants
vs.
Maine Red Claws us
Basketball
18:3020:30
es Gran Canaria
vs.
MoraBanc Andorra ad
Basketball
18:3020:30
fr Elan Chalon
vs.
Dijon Basket fr
Basketball
18:3020:30
de AVIDES Hurricanes
vs.
SV Halle Lions de
Basketball
18:3020:30
es Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
vs.
Spar Gran Canaria 2014 es
Basketball
19:0021:00
de TuS Bad Aibling Fireballs
vs.
TV Saarlouis Royals de
Basketball
19:0021:00
us South Carolina Upstate
vs.
Stetson us
Basketball
19:0021:00
us Lipscomb
vs.
North Florida us
Basketball
19:0021:00
us Tulsa
vs.
South Florida us
Basketball
19:0021:00
us Denver
vs.
IUPUI us
Basketball
19:0021:00
de Hebeisen White Wings Hanau
vs.
Team Ehingen Urspring de
Basketball
19:3021:30
es CREF Hola
vs.
Quesos El Pastor De La Polvoro es
Basketball
19:3021:30
de Hamburg Towers
vs.
Bike Cafe Messingschlager Baunach de
Basketball
19:3021:30
de Eisvoegel USC Freiburg
vs.
TSV 1880 Wasserburg de
Basketball
19:3021:30
us Navy
vs.
Army us
Basketball
19:3021:30
us Miami OH
vs.
Central Michigan us
Basketball
19:4521:45
es Cadi La Seu
vs.
Mann Filter es
Basketball
20:0022:00
us Butler
vs.
DePaul us
Basketball
20:0022:00
us Memphis
vs.
Temple us
Basketball
20:0022:00
us Eastern Michigan
vs.
Ohio us
Basketball
20:0022:00
us Miami Ohio
vs.
Northern Illinois us
Basketball
20:0022:00
us Texas Tech
vs.
Oklahoma State us
Basketball
20:0022:00
us Mercer
vs.
Western Carolina us
Basketball
20:0022:00
us Louisville
vs.
Florida State us
Basketball
20:0022:00
us Texas
vs.
Kansas us
Basketball
20:0022:00
us Oklahoma State
vs.
Texas Tech us
Basketball
20:0022:00
us Wofford
vs.
Mercer us
Basketball
20:0022:00
us Florida State
vs.
Louisville us
Basketball
20:0022:00
us Wake Forrest
vs.
NC State us
Basketball
20:0022:00
us Western Carolina
vs.
Eastern Tennessee State us
Basketball
20:0022:00
en Surrey Scorchers
vs.
Leeds Force en
Basketball
20:0022:00
us Western Michigan
vs.
Akron us
Basketball
20:0022:00
es Obradoiro CAB
vs.
Iberostar Tenerife es
Basketball
20:0022:00
us Oklahoma
vs.
Iowa State us
Basketball
20:0022:00
us UNC Greensboro
vs.
Chattanooga us
Basketball
20:0022:00
us Louisville
vs.
Florida State us
Basketball
20:0022:00
us Liberty
vs.
UNC Asheville us
Basketball
20:0022:00
us Iowa State
vs.
Oklahoma us
Basketball
20:0022:00
us Georgia Tech
vs.
Virginia us
Basketball
20:1522:15
us Illinois
vs.
Michigan us
Basketball
20:1522:15
us Coastal Carolina
vs.
Georgia State us
Basketball
20:3022:30
us Ball State
vs.
Bowling Green us
Basketball
20:3022:30
de Medi Bayreuth
vs.
Phoenix Hagen de
Basketball
20:3022:30
en Leicester Riders
vs.
Cheshire Phoenix en
Basketball
20:3022:30
us Western Michigan
vs.
Buffalo us
Basketball
20:3022:30
us Rhode Island
vs.
Duquesne us
Basketball
20:3022:30
de EWE Baskets Oldenburg
vs.
Frankfurt de
Basketball
20:3022:30
be Telenet BC Oostende
vs.
Spirou Charleroi be
Basketball
20:3022:30
de WALTER Tigers Tubingen
vs.
Science City Jena de
Basketball
20:3022:30
us Marquette
vs.
Creighton us
Basketball
21:0023:00
us Central Connecticut
vs.
Saint Francis us
Basketball
21:0023:00
us Indiana State
vs.
Wichita State us
Basketball
21:0023:00
us Rio Grande Valley Vipers
vs.
Iowa Energy us
Basketball
21:0023:00
us Furman
vs.
Samford us
Basketball
21:0023:00
us Bradley
vs.
Missouri State us
Basketball
21:0023:00
us Louisiana Monroe
vs.
UT Arlington us
Basketball
21:3023:30
us Ole Miss
vs.
Missouri us
Basketball
22:0000:00
us Michigan State
vs.
Indiana us
Basketball
22:0000:00
us Indiana
vs.
Michigan State us
Basketball
22:0000:00
us Nebraska Omaha
vs.
Oral Roberts us
Basketball
22:0000:00
us NJIT
vs.
Florida Gulf Coast us
Basketball
22:0000:00
us Evansville
vs.
Loyola Chicago us
Basketball
22:0000:00
us Louisiana Tech
vs.
North Texas us
Basketball
22:0000:00
us Auburn
vs.
Alabama us
Basketball
22:0000:00
us South Carolina Upstate
vs.
Stetson us
Basketball
22:0000:00
us Michigan State
vs.
Indiana us
Basketball
22:0000:00
us Arizona
vs.
UCLA us
Basketball
22:0000:00
us Cincinnati
vs.
Tulane us
Basketball
22:0000:00
us VMI
vs.
Furman us
Basketball
22:0000:00
us Troy
vs.
Arkansas State us
Basketball
22:0000:00
us Alabama
vs.
Auburn us
Basketball
22:0000:00
us Colorado
vs.
Washington State us
Basketball
22:3000:30
us Ohio
vs.
Northern Illinois us
Basketball
22:3000:30
us Cornell
vs.
Columbia us
Basketball
22:3000:30
us Wisconsin
vs.
Minnesota us
Basketball
22:3000:30
us Campbell
vs.
UNC Asheville us
Basketball
23:0001:00
us Samford
vs.
Chattanooga us
Basketball
23:0001:00
us CS Bakersfield
vs.
Utah Valley State us
NBA
Basketball
23:0001:30
us Boston Celtics
vs.
Portland Trail Blazers us
Basketball
23:0001:00
us Appalachian State
vs.
Georgia Southern us
Basketball
23:0001:00
us The Citadel
vs.
UNC Greensboro us
Basketball
23:3001:30
us Louisiana Monroe
vs.
UT Arlington us
Basketball
23:3001:30
us Fort Wayne
vs.
South Dakota State us