WorldOther / Show all
usUnited States
ukUnited Kingdom
caCanada
deGermany
frFrance
esSpain
nlNetherlands
itItaly
fiFinland
seSweden
noNorway
dkDenmark
ptPortugal
beBelgium
auAustralia
nzNew Zealand
ieIreland
hkHong Kong
Your country:
Your time: 16:28:08
+02:00 Europe/Berlin
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00 Pacific/Honolulu
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00 America/Los_Angeles
-06:00 America/Denver
-05:00 America/Chicago
-04:00 America/New_York
-03:00 America/Halifax
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00 Europe/London
+03:00 Europe/Moscow
+04:00 Asia/Dubai
+04:30 Asia/Tehran
+05:00 Asia/Karachi
+05:30 Asia/Calcutta
+06:00
+07:00 Asia/Jakarta
+08:00 Australia/Perth
+09:00 Asia/Tokyo
+09:30 Australia/Adelaide
+10:00 Australia/Sydney
+11:00
+12:00 Asia/Kamchatka
24h
12h
Twitter Twitter
Showing matches for today
Competition
Time
Fixture
Motorsports
00:0017:20
de ADAC 24H Nurburgring
Other
09:0017:00
ru Russian Beach Volleyball Championship 2017
Other
10:0017:30
de Smart Beach Tour 2017
Other
11:0018:00
za SA Horse Racing Live
Tennis
11:0021:00
fr Roland Garros
Motorsports
12:0017:00
gb WSBK GP Donington Park, Great Britain
Golf
13:0019:00
en BMW PGA Championship
Other
13:0023:00
en UK Horse Racing Live
Other
13:1018:00
nl NOS Studio Sport
Other
13:3016:30
ch FIVB Lucerne Open 2017
Rugby
13:3020:30
en Kingstone Press League 1
Other
14:0022:30
eu 2017 CEV Volleyball World Chamionship Qualification Men
Cycling
14:0017:30
it Giro d'Italia
Other
14:0018:30
gb At The Races
Other
14:3017:00
fr French Gymnastics Elite Championship
Rugby
14:3016:30
za Lions
vs.
Southern Kings za
Football
14:3016:30
nl Roda J.C.
vs.
MVV Maastricht nl
Football
14:3016:30
de Waldhof Mannheim
vs.
SV Meppen de
Other
14:3018:30
en Racing UK
Other
14:4518:15
se Swedish Horse Racing
Football
14:5516:55
zm Zesco United
vs.
Zanaco zm
Football
15:0017:00
tr Osmanlispor
vs.
Caykur Rizespor tr
Other
15:0017:00
de SG Flensburg Handewitt
vs.
Rhein-Neckar Lowen de
Football
15:0017:00
se Trelleborgs FF
vs.
Oster se
Motorsports
15:0017:00
eu FIA World Rallycross Championship
Football
15:0017:00
tr Bursaspor
vs.
Genclerbirligi tr
Football
15:0017:00
se Hammarby IF
vs.
Jonkopings se
Football
15:0017:00
s2 Henrik's Heroes v Lubo's Legends
Other
15:0017:00
ie Derry
vs.
Tyrone ie
Football
15:0017:00
it Cagliari
vs.
AC Milan it
Football
15:0017:00
tr Karabukspor
vs.
Kayserispor tr
Hockey
15:0020:30
ru Parade of Champions
Football
15:3017:30
id Arema
vs.
Mitra Kukar id
Rugby
15:3018:00
en England
vs.
Barbarians nz
Golf
15:3018:30
en BMW PGA Championship
Football
16:0018:00
ch St Gallen
vs.
FC Sion ch
Football
16:0018:00
dk Brondby IF
vs.
FC Nordsjaelland dk
Football
16:0018:00
ch Grasshopper Club Zurich
vs.
FC Basel ch
Football
16:0018:00
dk FC Kobenhavn
vs.
SonderjyskE dk
Football
16:0018:00
it Akragas
vs.
Melfi it
Football
16:0018:00
ch FC Luzern
vs.
FC Vaduz ch
Football
16:0018:45
en Blackpool FC
vs.
Exeter City FC en
Football
16:0018:00
es Real Zaragoza
vs.
Rayo Vallecano es
Football
16:0018:00
br Atletico Mineiro
vs.
Ponte Preta br
Motorsports
16:0017:15
wo Formula 1 Highlight Show
Football
16:0018:00
ch FC Thun
vs.
Young Boys Bern ch
Football
16:0018:00
ch FC Lausanne Sports
vs.
Lugano ch
Football
16:0018:00
dk FC Midtjylland
vs.
Lyngby BK dk
Football
16:0018:45
s2 Hamilton Academicals FC
vs.
Dundee United s2
Football
16:3018:30
at WAC Sankt Andra
vs.
SK Sturm Graz at
Football
16:3018:30
at Red Bull Salzburg
vs.
SCR Altach at
Basketball
16:3018:30
ru CSKA Moscow
vs.
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar ru
Football
16:3018:30
it Fano
vs.
Forli it
Football
16:3018:30
at FC Admira
vs.
FC Austria Wien at
Football
16:3018:30
at Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast
Football
16:3018:30
it Teramo
vs.
Lumezzane it
Football
16:3018:30
at SV Ried
vs.
SV Mattersburg at
Football
16:3018:30
at SK Rapid Wien
vs.
SKN Sankt Polten at
Football
16:4518:45
nl NEC
vs.
NAC nl
Other
17:0019:00
se UFC Fight Night Stockholm: Preliminairies
Football
17:0019:00
rs Bezanija
vs.
Sloboda PS rs
Football
17:0019:00
es Rapido Bouzas
vs.
Cayon es
Football
17:0019:00
it Vibonese
vs.
FC Catanzaro it
Football
17:0019:00
ru Arsenal Tula
vs.
Yenisey ru
Other
17:0019:00
ie Dublin
vs.
Galway ie
Basketball
17:0019:00
de Brose Baskets Bamberg
vs.
Bayern Munchen de
Other
17:0019:30
nl Netherlands
vs.
Slovakia sk
Football
17:0019:00
ba Zrinjski Mostar
vs.
Sloboda ba
Football
17:0019:00
it Prato
vs.
Tuttocuoio it
Football
17:0019:00
ro Romanian Liga II
Football
17:0019:00
by Dinamo Brest
vs.
Shakhtyor Soligorsk by
Basketball
17:0019:00
es Baskonia
vs.
Gran Canaria es
Football
17:0019:00
it Carrarese
vs.
Lupa Roma it
Football
17:0019:00
se Gefle IF
vs.
IF Brommapojkarna se
Motorsports
17:0018:00
wo FIM World Championship Motocross MX1
Other
17:1519:15
fr France Elite Swimming Championships
Football
17:1519:15
gr Panathinaikos Athens
vs.
Panionios Athens gr
Football
17:3019:30
se IFK Goteborg
vs.
IF Elfsborg se
Tennis
17:3021:45
fr Roland Garros
Motorsports
17:3022:00
us Indy Grand Prix Indianapolis
Football
17:3019:30
bg CSKA Sofia
vs.
Levski Sofia bg
Football
18:0020:00
tr Gaziantepspor
vs.
Besiktas tr
Football
18:0020:00
no Molde FK
vs.
Stabaek IF no
Football
18:0020:00
no FK Haugesund
vs.
Sarpsborg 08 FF no
Football
18:0020:00
pl Korona Kielce
vs.
Legia Warsaw pl
Football
18:0020:00
es Gimnastic de Tarragona
vs.
Girona FC es
Other
18:0021:00
ru GPRO 23: Nizhny Novgorod
Football
18:0020:00
it Sampdoria
vs.
Napoli it
Football
18:0020:00
it AS Roma
vs.
Genoa it
Football
18:0020:00
dk Aarhus GF
vs.
Viborg FF dk
Football
18:0020:00
no Lillestrom SK
vs.
Tromso IL no
Football
18:0020:00
es RCD Mallorca
vs.
CD Numancia es
Football
18:0020:00
pl Lechia Gdansk
vs.
Pogon Szczecin pl
Other
18:0005:00
us USA Horse Racing Live
Other
18:0022:30
eu 2017 CEV Volleyball World Chamionship Qualification Women
Football
18:0020:00
no SK Brann Bergen
vs.
Aalesunds FK no
Football
18:0020:00
no Kristiansund BK
vs.
Sogndal no
Football
18:0020:00
fr Orleans
vs.
Paris FC fr
Football
18:0020:00
es UE Olot
vs.
Sporting Gijon B es
Football
18:0020:00
pl Lech Poznan
vs.
Wisla Krakow pl
Football
18:0020:00
es Elche CF
vs.
Reus es
Football
18:0020:00
pl Nieciecza
vs.
Jagiellonia Bialystok pl
Football
18:0020:00
wo World Legends
vs.
Atletico Madrid Legends es
Football
18:1520:15
pe Club FBC Melgar
vs.
CD Universidad San Martin pe
Football
18:1521:15
pt Benfica Lisbon
vs.
Vitoria Guimaraes pt
Motorsports
18:3019:30
wo Formula 1 Highlight Show
Football
18:3003:00
br SC Internacional
Football
18:3020:00
at Austrian Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, alle Tore
Football
18:4519:10
nl NOS Sportjournaal
Football
19:0021:00
ec CSD Macara
vs.
Delfin ec
Other
19:0020:00
nl NOS Studio Sport
Golf
19:0020:30
us Dean and Deluca Invitational
Football
19:0021:00
es Real Murcia
vs.
Pontevedra es
Other
19:0022:30
se UFC Fight Night Stockholm: Gustafsson vs Texieira
Other
19:0021:00
us 35th America's Cup 2017
Football
19:0021:00
ec CD Cuenca
vs.
Club Sport Emelec ec
Football
19:0021:00
ar Defensa y Justicia
vs.
CA Tigre ar
MLB
Baseball
19:0522:05
us New York Yankees
vs.
Oakland Athletics us
MLB
Baseball
19:0722:07
ca Toronto Blue Jays
vs.
Texas Rangers us
MLB
Baseball
19:1022:10
us Miami Marlins
vs.
Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim us
MLB
Baseball
19:1022:10
us Cleveland Indians
vs.
Kansas City Royals us
Basketball
19:1521:15
es Real Madrid
vs.
MoraBanc Andorra ad
Other
19:1522:30
en Greyhound Racing
Football
19:3021:30
gr AEK Athens
vs.
PAOK Saloniki gr
Other
19:3021:30
ee Estonia
vs.
Russia ru
Football
19:3021:30
ro FC Timisoara
vs.
FCM Targu Mures ro
MLB
Baseball
19:3522:35
us Boston Red Sox
vs.
Seattle Mariners us
MLB
Baseball
19:3522:35
us Washington Nationals
vs.
San Diego Padres us
MLB
Baseball
19:3522:35
us Philadelphia Phillies
vs.
Cincinnati Reds us
Football
20:0022:00
bg PFK Lokomotiv Plovdiv
vs.
Dunav bg
Basketball
20:0022:00
gr Olympiacos
vs.
Panathinaikos gr
Football
20:0022:00
is Breidablik UBK
vs.
Vikingur Olafsvik is
Football
20:0022:00
bg PFK Cherno More Varna
vs.
FC Ludogoretz bg
Football
20:0022:00
no Valerenga IF
vs.
Rosenborg BK no
Basketball
20:0022:00
be Belgium Basketball Cup
Other
20:0022:00
cz Czech Republic
vs.
Finland fi
MLB
Baseball
20:1023:10
us Minnesota Twins
vs.
Tampa Bay Rays us
MLB
Baseball
20:1023:10
us Chicago White Sox
vs.
Detroit Tigers us
MLB
Baseball
20:1023:10
us Milwaukee Brewers
vs.
Arizona Diamondbacks us
MLB
Baseball
20:1023:10
us Houston Astros
vs.
Baltimore Orioles us
Other
20:1522:15
at Austrian Handball Liga
Football
20:3022:30
es Cordoba CF
vs.
Real Oviedo es
Football
20:3022:30
pe Union Comercio
vs.
Club Universitario de Deportes pe
Golf
20:3000:00
us Dean and Deluca Invitational
Football
20:4522:45
it AC Fiorentina
vs.
Pescara it
Football
20:4522:45
it FC Crotone
vs.
Lazio it
Football
20:4522:45
it Inter Milan
vs.
Udinese it
Football
20:4522:45
it Torino FC
vs.
US Sassuolo it
Basketball
20:4522:45
it Umana Reyer Venezia
vs.
Sidigas Avellino it
Football
20:4522:45
it US Palermo
vs.
Empoli FC it
Football
21:0023:00
fr FC Lorient
vs.
ESTAC Troyes fr
Football
21:0023:00
br Santos FC
vs.
Cruzeiro br
Golf
21:0000:00
us KitchenAid Senior PGA Championship
Golf
21:0000:00
us LPGA Volvik Championship
Football
21:0023:00
br Atletico Goianiense
vs.
Corinthians SP br
Golf
21:0000:00
us Dean and Deluca Invitational
Football
21:0023:00
bo Universitario
vs.
Jorge Wilstermann bo
Football
21:0023:00
br Atletico Paranaense
vs.
Flamengo RJ br
MLB
Baseball
21:1000:10
us Colorado Rockies
vs.
St Louis Cardinals us
Football
21:1523:15
ar Arsenal de Sarandi
vs.
CA Lanus ar
Football
21:1523:15
is Grindavik
vs.
Valur is
Football
21:1523:15
is Fjolnir
vs.
Stjarnan is
Basketball
21:3023:30
es Unicaja Malaga
vs.
Iberostar Tenerife es
Football
22:0000:00
us Jacksonville Armada
vs.
Carolina Railhawks us
Football
22:0000:00
ar Talleres Cordoba
vs.
Atletico Tucuman ar
Football
22:0000:00
us New York Red Bulls II
vs.
Charleston Battery us
Football
22:0000:00
is KR Reykjavik
vs.
FH Hafnarfjordur is
MLB
Baseball
22:0501:05
us San Francisco Giants
vs.
Atlanta Braves us
MLB
Baseball
22:1001:10
us Los Angeles Dodgers
vs.
Chicago Cubs us
Football
22:1500:15
co Tigres UANL
vs.
Huila co
Football
23:0001:00
br Sport Recife
vs.
Gremio Porto Alegre br
Football
23:0001:00
us Atlanta United
vs.
New York City FC us
Football
23:0023:45
nl Fox Sports Vandaag
Football
23:0001:00
pe Club Alianza Lima
vs.
Real Garcilaso pe
Football
23:0001:00
us Bethlehem Steel
vs.
Harrisburg City Islanders us
Football
23:0001:00
py Cerro Porteno
vs.
Club Sportivo Luqueno py
Football
23:1501:15
bo San Jose
vs.
Club The Strongest bo
Football
23:1501:15
ar River Plate
vs.
Rosario Central ar
Football
23:3001:30
ar Atletico de Rafaela
vs.
Belgrano de Cordoba ar